Is Italian Pickl-Ed Garlic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Wine, Spice, Contains Trace Amounts Of Sodium Benzoate
Check Italian Pickl-Ed Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Pickl-Ed Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingSalad


