This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Italian Products Pandoro Leavened Baked Cake With a Sachet of Icing Sugar., Pandoro Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOURDOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST), PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WATER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. ICING SUGAR: SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Italian Products Pandoro Leavened Baked Cake With a Sachet of Icing Sugar., Pandoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Italian Products Pandoro Leavened Baked Cake With a Sachet of Icing Sugar., Pandoro | Spoonful