Is ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, PARSLEY, MINT, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID [ACIDITY REGULATOR]), CANOLA OIL.
Check ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSide Dish


