Is ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, PARSLEY, MINT, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID [ACIDITY REGULATOR]), CANOLA OIL.

Check ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSide Dish
Oat Free? ITALIAN ROASTED TOMATOES | Spoonful