Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Rolls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour, water, palm oil, salt, dextrose, wheat gluten, yeast, monoglycerides, soybean oil, sodium stearoyl lactylate, calcium propionate, ascorbic acid, enzymes, soy flour, wheat protein

Check Italian Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Italian Rolls | Spoonful