Is Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Garlic, Olive Oil, White Balsamic Vinegar, Shallots, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Lactic Acid And Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


