Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND RED PEPPER PASTA SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND RED PEPPER PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping