Is Italian Style Marinara Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES
Check Italian Style Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Style Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


