Is Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Sodium Metabisulfite (To Retain Color)
Check Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnack


