Is Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Sodium Metabisulfite (To Retain Color)

Check Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnack
Tree Nut Free? Italian Style Marinated Mushrooms | Spoonful