Is ITALIAN STYLE PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GRATED ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ITALIAN STYLE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


