Is ITALIAN STYLE SAUCE CON CARNE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (GROUND TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE), GROUND BEEF, WATER, ONION, WHITE WINE (SULFITES) BEEF BASE (BEEF BROTH (BEEF STOCK, WATER, SALT), BEEF FAT, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVOR), GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE OIL, BLEND (CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, CELERY, BASIL, WHEAT, FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, THYME, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ITALIAN STYLE SAUCE CON CARNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousMeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping