Is ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, FRESH ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, SPICE MIX AND CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).

Check ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping