Is ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONIONS*, SPICE, GREEN ONIONS*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing