Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italianavera All Natural Tomato Sauce - Fresh Basil (19.4 ounce) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Garlic And Salt

Check Italianavera All Natural Tomato Sauce - Fresh Basil (19.4 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italianavera All Natural Tomato Sauce - Fresh Basil (19.4 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Wheat Free? Italianavera All Natural Tomato Sauce - Fresh Basil (19.4 ounce) | Spoonful