Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italo's Keto & Paleo Friendly Tomato Sauce for Pasta, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Low Sodium, Non GMO, All Natural, Real Italian Sausage Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Fresh Onion, Imported Italian Olive Oil, Italian Sausage (Pork, Seasonings), Fresh Basil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Pepper, Spices

Check Italo's Keto & Paleo Friendly Tomato Sauce for Pasta, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Low Sodium, Non GMO, All Natural, Real Italian Sausage Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italo's Keto & Paleo Friendly Tomato Sauce for Pasta, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Low Sodium, Non GMO, All Natural, Real Italian Sausage Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Italo's Keto & Paleo Friendly Tomato Sauce for Pasta, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Low Sodium, Non GMO, All Natural, Real Italian Sausage Tomato Sauce | Spoonful