Is Ithaca Lemon Garlic Hummus, Lemon Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TAHINI, COLD PRESSED LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check Ithaca Lemon Garlic Hummus, Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich