Is Ithaca Mild Fire Roasted Salsa, Mild Fire Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC, VINEGAR.

Check Ithaca Mild Fire Roasted Salsa, Mild Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Wheat Free? Ithaca Mild Fire Roasted Salsa, Mild Fire Roasted | Spoonful