Is Ithaca Red Pepper Hummus, Red Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER BUTTER (ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, COLD PRESSED LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, CUMIN.

Check Ithaca Red Pepper Hummus, Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Ithaca Red Pepper Hummus, Red Pepper | Spoonful