Is Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SEA SALT , CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE.

Check Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Iyo I Want Quiero! Mild Salsa, Mild | Spoonful