Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is J2O Fizz Apple & Watermelon 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 10%, Watermelon 2%), Sugar, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check J2O Fizz Apple & Watermelon 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? J2O Fizz Apple & Watermelon 750ml | Spoonful