Is Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Coca-Cola Zero 87.5% [Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Acid (E 338), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfam K), Natural Flavourings], Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey 12.5%
Check Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


