Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coca-Cola Zero 87.5% [Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Acid (E 338), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfam K), Natural Flavourings], Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey 12.5%

Check Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Jack Daniel's and Coca-Cola Zero 330ml Pre-Mixed Can | Spoonful