Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jack The Barber Hair & Beard Brush Mens Hair Styling each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid timber brush

Check Jack The Barber Hair & Beard Brush Mens Hair Styling each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Tree Nut Free? Jack The Barber Hair & Beard Brush Mens Hair Styling each | Spoonful