Is Jaffa Avocado Salsa With Roasted Tomatillos, Roasted Tomatillos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, AVOCADO PULP, ONION, CILATRO, SALT, GARLIC, SERRANO PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Jaffa Avocado Salsa With Roasted Tomatillos, Roasted Tomatillos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep