Is Jaffa Hot & Spicy Roasted Pepper Salsa, Hot & Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILE DE ARBOL, TOMATILLO, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Jaffa Hot & Spicy Roasted Pepper Salsa, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping