Is Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, JALAPENOS, SALT, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium | Spoonful