Is Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, JALAPENOS, SALT, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Jaffa Medium Salsa Verde, Medium | Spoonful