Is Jaffa Salads Mild Mango Salsa, Mild Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, MANGO, ONION, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Jaffa Salads Mild Mango Salsa, Mild Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad