Is Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, DRIED CHILE DE ARBOL, SALT, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol | Spoonful