Is Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, DRIED CHILE DE ARBOL, SALT, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaffa Salads Spicy Arbol Salsa, Spicy Arbol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


