Is Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, HERBS, AND PEPPER.

Check Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated | Spoonful