Is Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, HERBS, AND PEPPER.

Check Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Jake & Amos Marinated Mushrooms, Marinated | Spoonful