Is JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, OR CANOLA OIL), DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go