Is JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, RED RIPE JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, JACK DANIEL'S BLACK LABEL WHISKEY.
Check JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


