Is JALAPENO PEPPERS STUFFED WITH CREAM CHEESE AND WRAPPED IN BACON, CREAM CHEESE AND BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), JALAPENO, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM).

Check JALAPENO PEPPERS STUFFED WITH CREAM CHEESE AND WRAPPED IN BACON, CREAM CHEESE AND BACON against your own diets in the app.