Is Jam doughnuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jam, sugar, dough
Check Jam doughnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jam doughnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


