Is JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUMERIC, CORIANDER, FOENUGREEK, SALT, CUMIN, ALLSPICE, PEPPER, GARLIC
Check JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup


