Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ESCALLION, HOT PEPPERS, ONIONS, PIMENTO, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, THYME, WATER, SALT

Check JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING | Spoonful