Is JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER, JAMAICAN STYLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUMERIC, CORN FLOUR, CORIANDER, FOENUGREEK, SALT, CUMIN, ALLSPICE, PEPPER, GARLIC AND OTHER SPICES.
Check JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER, JAMAICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER, JAMAICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


