Is Jamie Oliver Kale & Spinach Pesto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Oil, Spinach (25%), Black Kale (25%), Sunflower Seeds (5%), Grana Padano Cheese PDO (5%) (Cow's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet), Lemon Juice (4%) (Sulphites), Pecorino Romano Cheese PDO (3%) (Sheep's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Flavouring, Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Black Pepper
Check Jamie Oliver Kale & Spinach Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamie Oliver Kale & Spinach Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamie Oliver Kale & Spinach Pesto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


