Is Jamie Oliver Red Onion & Rosemary Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (72%) (contains Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Tomato Concentrate (7.9%), Red Onions (7%), Olive Oil, Carrots, Water, Garlic, Salt, Rosemary (0.25%), Chilli Peppers (0.25%)

Check Jamie Oliver Red Onion & Rosemary Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Red Onion & Rosemary Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Jamie Oliver Red Onion & Rosemary Pasta Sauce | Spoonful