Is Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Contains Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Aubergine, Water, Black Olive, Tomato Concentrate, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Chilli Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g | Spoonful