Is Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Contains Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Aubergine, Water, Black Olive, Tomato Concentrate, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Chilli Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Tomato, Aubergine & Olive Pasta Sauce 400g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep