Is Jamie Oliver Tomato & Mixed Pepper Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (40%), Tomato Concentrate (15%), Water, Orange Pepper (8%), Red Pepper (8%), Yellow Pepper (8%), Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (2%), Olive Oil, Garlic, Parsley, Salt, Spices

Check Jamie Oliver Tomato & Mixed Pepper Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamie Oliver Tomato & Mixed Pepper Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing