Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JAPAN GOLD USA, RICE STYLE DRIED SHIRATAKI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA STARCH, KONJAC POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CALCIUM HYDRATE, CITRIC ACID

Check JAPAN GOLD USA, RICE STYLE DRIED SHIRATAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladStir FrySoup
Wheat Free? JAPAN GOLD USA, RICE STYLE DRIED SHIRATAKI | Spoonful