Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Japanese Delight Seaweed Salad On The Go, Sesame Soy, 0.9 Oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sesame Oil, Vinegar, Rice Cooking Wine, Sea Salt, Soy Sauce, Kombu Extract, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Salad: Wakame, Wakame Stem, Sesame Seed, Kombu, Agar, Red Pepper

Check Japanese Delight Seaweed Salad On The Go, Sesame Soy, 0.9 Oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Japanese Delight Seaweed Salad On The Go, Sesame Soy, 0.9 Oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSaladSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Japanese Delight Seaweed Salad On The Go, Sesame Soy, 0.9 Oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful