Is JAPANESE ORGANIC JAPANESE STYLE SALAD DRESSING, JAPANESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *SESAME SEEDS, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *TOASTED SESAME OIL, *LEMON JUICE, GRAY SEA SALT, * MINCED GARLIC, *GINGER ROOT, *BLACK PEPPER.

Check JAPANESE ORGANIC JAPANESE STYLE SALAD DRESSING, JAPANESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading
Egg Free? JAPANESE ORGANIC JAPANESE STYLE SALAD DRESSING, JAPANESE | Spoonful