Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CORN OIL, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORING, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN/CORN PROTEIN, MALIC ACID, SPICE AND HERB, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? JAYS, KRUNCHERS!, KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION, SWEET HAWAIIAN STYLE ONION | Spoonful