Is JB'S BEST, NATURAL FRESH SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, DICED TOMATOES, FRESH JALAPENOS, FRESH ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, FILTERED WATER, FRESH POBLANO CHILES, VINEGAR, TEQUILA, SEA SALT, ONION FLAKES.

Check JB'S BEST, NATURAL FRESH SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? JB'S BEST, NATURAL FRESH SALSA | Spoonful